Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                 Bib CLOCK TIME Chip TIME Pace (from gun) Division Name Division Place Gender Age State Pace Age        
                                                                                                                       Percentage 
===== ==================== === ========== ========= =============== ============= ============== ====== === ===== ==== ========== 
1     Shayne LEWIS         329 36:51.0    36:51.0   7:22 min/m      Top3 Male     1              M      29  NY                    
2     Matt WOOD            385 42:38.0    42:38.0   8:31 min/m      Top3 Male     2              M      44  NY                    
3     Keith MASSO          334 42:51.3    42:51.3   8:34 min/m      Top3 Male     3              M      32  NY                    
4     Nick Sabatini        364 43:18.4    43:18.4   8:39 min/m      M 19-29       1              M      23  NJ                    
5     Allison BACKER       382 43:33.3    43:33.3   8:42 min/m      Top3 Female   1              F      39  NY                    
6     SATOSHI HAMAGUCHI    315 43:35.7    43:35.7   8:43 min/m      M 40-49       1              M      44  NY                    
7     Shingo Fujita        313 44:01.1    44:01.1   8:48 min/m      M 30-39       1              M      34  NY                    
8     William Muthig       371 44:06.4    44:06.4   8:49 min/m      M 50-59       1              M      56  NY                    
9     Gyorgy Napholcz      343 44:24.0    44:24.0   8:52 min/m      M 50-59       2              M      53  NY                    
10    Quenton Cassidy      388 44:39.4    44:39.4   8:55 min/m      M 50-59       3              M      57  NY                    
11    bobby vigliarolo     381 44:42.6    44:42.6   8:56 min/m      M 50-59       4              M      59  NY                    
12    matthew zwielich     379 45:08.0    45:08.0   9:01 min/m      M 40-49       2              M      41  NY                    
13    Peter Weis           359 45:14.4    45:14.4   9:02 min/m      M 40-49       3              M      43  NY                    
14    Ethan Helgans        374 45:21.9    45:21.9   9:04 min/m      M 19-29       2              M      29  NY                    
15    Chuck Otto           365 45:31.7    45:31.7   9:06 min/m      M 60+         1              M      63  NY                    
16    Matt Brill           303 46:20.4    46:20.4   9:16 min/m      M 19-29       3              M      27  CT                    
17    Rob Catlin           378 46:38.8    46:38.8   9:19 min/m      M 30-39       2              M      38  NY                    
18    Allison SIDOR        372 46:46.6    46:46.6   9:21 min/m      Top3 Female   2              F      29  NY                    
19    Matt Dienstag        369 47:13.3    47:13.3   9:26 min/m      M 30-39       3              M      30  NY                    
20    James Porter         346 48:01.7    48:01.7   9:36 min/m      M 30-39       4              M      38  NY                    
21    Luis Quintero        348 48:43.5    48:43.5   9:44 min/m      M 19-29       4              M      28  NY                    
22    Yeoshua Cohen        304 49:29.2    49:29.2   9:53 min/m      M 30-39       5              M      36  NY                    
23    Thomas Bury          380 49:40.0    49:40.0   9:56 min/m      M 50-59       5              M      56  NY                    
24    Peter Martin         333 49:45.9    49:45.9   9:57 min/m      M 60+         2              M      69  NY                    
25    Vanessa GARIGLIO     314 49:51.6    49:51.6   9:58 min/m      Top3 Female   3              F      37  NY                    
26    JENNIFER LOVE        330 51:12.7    51:12.7   10:14 min/m     F 50-59       1              F      55  NY                    
27    Thomas Bishop        302 52:31.5    52:31.5   10:30 min/m     M 30-39       6              M      30  NY                    
28    Christine Tordahl    357 52:31.6    52:31.6   10:30 min/m     F 19-29       1              F      29  NY                    
29    George Lira          373 53:18.4    53:18.4   10:39 min/m     M 60+         3              M      69  NY                    
30    Gabe ZECCOLELLA      368 53:18.5    53:18.5   10:39 min/m     M 14-18       1              M      17                        
31    Sean Hickey          318 53:42.1    53:42.1   10:44 min/m     M 30-39       7              M      38  NY                    
32    Tadesse Assefa       301 53:59.1    53:59.1   10:47 min/m     M 30-39       8              M      34  NY                    
33    Steve Kostoff        383 54:50.8    54:50.8   10:58 min/m     M 50-59       6              M      55  NY                    
34    Wendy Teplansky      356 55:10.4    55:10.4   11:02 min/m     F 40-49       1              F      47  NY                    
35    Matthew Layton       327 55:44.5    55:44.5   11:08 min/m     M 30-39       9              M      37  NY                    
36    Jonathan Solomon     350 55:53.2    55:53.2   11:10 min/m     M 30-39       10             M      34  NY                    
37    Olivia Olender       366 56:08.9    56:08.9   11:13 min/m     F 19-29       2              F      26  NY                    
38    Hakeem Raheem        376 56:30.3    56:30.3   11:18 min/m     M 30-39       11             M      33  NY                    
39    Eric Teplansky       355 56:44.1    56:44.1   11:20 min/m     M 40-49       4              M      47  NY                    
40    Joseph Saravia       367 57:49.4    57:49.4   11:33 min/m     M 30-39       12             M      38  NY                    
41    Jennifer Pennisi     375 59:03.7    59:03.7   11:48 min/m     F 40-49       2              F      44  NY                    
42    Patricia Walter      358 1:00:23.7  1:00:23.7 12:04 min/m     F 40-49       3              F      45  NY                    
43    Ridy Mendoza         340 1:01:07.0  1:01:07.0 12:13 min/m     M 50-59       7              M      50  NY                    
44    Tim Crotty           387 1:01:14.0  1:01:14.0 12:14 min/m     M 40-49       5              M      40  NY                    
45    Philip Engel         308 1:01:18.1  1:01:18.1 12:15 min/m     M 30-39       13             M      36  NY                    
46    john angerame        300 1:01:55.4  1:01:55.4 12:23 min/m     M 60+         4              M      61  NY                    
47    Robert Holland       319 1:04:02.5  1:04:02.5 12:48 min/m     M 50-59       8              M      53  NY                    
48    Judith Mendoza       339 1:05:01.9  1:05:01.9 13:00 min/m     F 40-49       4              F      49  NY                    
49    Amy Strack           353 1:05:08.8  1:05:08.8 13:01 min/m     F 40-49       5              F      47  NY                    
50    vincent mannelli     332 1:09:20.1  1:09:20.1 13:52 min/m     M 60+         5              M      68  NY                    
51    Daniel CARDONA       386 1:11:05.0  1:11:05.0 14:13 min/m     M 30-39       14             M      32                        
52    Patty URBAN          370 1:11:13.4  1:11:13.4 14:14 min/m     F 50-59       2              F      54  NY                    
53    Yasunari MIYAUCHI    342 1:11:39.0  1:11:39.0 14:19 min/m     M 30-39       15             M      35  NY                    
54    Ryosuke TANI         354 1:11:39.1  1:11:39.1 14:19 min/m     M 19-29       5              M      28  NY                    
55    Lea GJODESEN         377 1:13:45.4  1:13:45.4 14:45 min/m     F 50-59       3              F      58  NY                    
56    Johnny MILLER        341 1:14:55.7  1:14:55.7 14:59 min/m     M 60+         6              M      72  NY                    
57    Sasskia JARA         326 1:17:26.0  1:17:26.0 15:29 min/m     F 40-49       6              F      44  NY                    
58    Colleen MCQUILLAN    337 1:21:48.3  1:21:48.3 16:21 min/m     F 40-49       7              F      41  NY                    
59    Krista INMAN         322 1:23:06.3  1:23:06.3 16:37 min/m     F 40-49       8              F      49  NY                    
60    Minnie Kostoff       384 1:25:13.8  1:25:13.8 17:02 min/m     F 50-59       4              F      54  NY                    
61    Sarah Damore         305 1:25:52.4  1:25:52.4 17:10 min/m     F 40-49       9              F      46  NY                    
62    Kristina Hershberger 317 1:25:52.6  1:25:52.6 17:10 min/m     F 40-49       10             F      40  NY                    
63    Ethan JARA           323 1:32:49.9  1:32:49.9 18:33 min/m     M 14-18       2              M      18                        
64    Katherine Aguilar    363 1:32:52.1  1:32:52.1 18:34 min/m     F 40-49       11             F      44  NY                    
65    Hailey JARA          324 1:36:56.4  1:36:56.4 19:23 min/m     F 7-13        1              F      13                        
66    Jose Jara            325 1:36:56.8  1:36:56.8 19:23 min/m     M 40-49       6              M      42  NY                    
67    John Enderle         307 1:47:47.1  1:47:47.1 21:33 min/m     M 40-49       7              M      40  NY                    
68    Glenn Steinle        351 1:47:47.4  1:47:47.4 21:33 min/m     M 40-49       8              M      42  NY                    
69    Jennifer Steinle     352 1:47:48.5  1:47:48.5 21:33 min/m     F 40-49       12             F      41  NY                    
70    Maria Piccolo        345 1:47:48.9  1:47:48.9 21:33 min/m     F 30-39       1              F      38  NY                    

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.